Sunday, 1st July
Tavriya Simferopol 2-1 Hearts
Wednesday, 4th July
Dalbeattie Star 0-5 Gretna
St Cuthbert Wanderers 0-10 Gretna
Thursday, 5th July
Basle 0-1 Celtic
Saturday 7th July
Young Boys 4-1 Celtic
Austria Vienna 1-2 Hearts
Bedlington Terriers 1-2 Gretna
VS Vocklabruck 3-2 Hibernian
Stranraer 0-2 Gretna
Tuesday, 10th July
Brechin 0-2 Hibernian
Gretna 2-0 The New Saints TNS
Thursday, 12th July
Cove Rangers 1-5 Aberdeen
Cambur Leeuwarden 0-1 Falkirk
Friday, 13th July
Peterborough 1-2 Celtic
FC Gutersloh 0-3 Rangers
BV Kloppenburg 2-1 Hearts
Saturday, 14th July
Deveronvale 3-1 Caley Thistle
Dunston Federation 1-1 Gretna
KSV Roselare 0-2 Falkirk
Lech Poznan 0-3 Motherwell
Newcastle Blue Star 1-3 Gretna
Rot Weiss Essen 1-1 Hearts
Stirling Albion 0-5 Hibernian
Sunday, 15th July
QPR 1-5 Celtic
Buckie Thistle 0-3 Aberdeen
SV Lippstadt 2-4 Rangers
Monday, 16th July
Dumbarton 0-0 Kilmarnock
Tuesday, 17th July
Airdrie United 0-3 Dundee United
Elgin City 0-3 Caley Thistle
Hannover 96 1-0 Rangers
Stirling Albion 0-3 St Mirren
Wednesday, 18th July
Raith Rovers 2-1 Kilmarnock
Arab Contractor 2-0 Aberdeen
Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Gretna
Clachnacuddin 0-2 Caley Thistle
Falkirk 1-0 Millwall
Gretna 0-2 Morton
Livingston 0-2 Hibernian
Raith Rovers 2-1 Kilmarnock
Thursday, 19th July
Airdrie 0-3 Dundee United
MLS All-Stars 2-0 Celtic
Partick Thistle 2-0 Celtic
Friday, 20th July
Hearts 5-0 Heracles
Trabzonspor p-p Hearts
Saturday, 21st July
Falkirk 1-1 Rangers
Berwick 1-3 Hibernian
Al-Aluminium 3-2 Aberdeen
Darlington 2-0 Gretna
Keith 1-5 Caley Thistle
Lisburn Distillery 0-1 Rangers Reserves
Motherwell 1-1 Millwall
Sunday, 22nd July
Raith Rovers 2-2 Dundee United
Chicago Fire 1-1 Celtic
Inverurie Locos 2-5 Caley Thistle
Monday, 23rd July
Ettehad vs Aberdeen
Glenavon vs Rangers Reserves
Tuesday, 24th July
Rangers vs Ajax
Kilmarnock vs Nottingham Forest
Forfar vs Dundee United
Dundee vs Motherwell
Kilmarnock vs Nottingham Forrest
Wednesday, 25th July
Hibernian vs Bolton
Airdrie United vs Celtic Reserves
Peterhead vs Caley Thistle
QOTS vs Gretna
Ayr United vs Motherwell
Thursday, 26th July
Newcastle vs Celtic
Dundee United vs Barcelona
Dumbarton vs St Mirren
Friday, 27th July
Corby Town vs Rangers Reserves
Saturday, 28th July
Rangers vs Chelsea
Hearts vs Barcelona
Kilmarnock vs Leicester City
Albion Rovers vs Celtic Reserves
Ayr United vs Gretna
Falkirk vs Ajax
Hibernian vs Middlesbrough
Motherwell vs Nottingham Forest
Rangers vs Chelsea
Ross County vs Caley Thistle
St Mirren vs Morton
Whitby Town vs Gretna
Sunday, 29th July
Celtic vs Parma
Kettering Town vs Rangers Reserves
Livingston vs Dundee United
Monday, 30th July
Dumbarton vs Celtic Reserves
Tuesday, 31st July
Falkirk vs Hamilton
Arbroath vs Dundee United Reserves
Inverurie Locos vs Aberdeen
Sheffield vs Rangers Reserves
Thanks for the update, but Rangers beat FC Gutersloh 3-0, you have it down as a 3-1 victory for FC Gutersloh!
Thanks, I’ll get AJ to change it.
Ta.